Przetłumacz na Angielski:
1.Dla przyjemnosci czytam raz w miesiacu
2.W miesiacu nie czytam zadniej ksiazki poniewaz zbytnio nie lubie czytać
3.Moim ulubionym typem ksiązek sa ksiazki przygodowe
4.Nie mam swojego ulubionego autora
5.William Szekspir ktory napisał romeo i julia
Prosze o pomoc:)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-02T20:45:11+01:00
1. I read for pleasure once a month
2.In the month do not read books because I like do not read too much
3. My favorite type of books are books Adventure
4. I haven't its favorite author.
5. William Shakespeare who wrote Romeo and Juliet


:)
1 1 1
2010-02-02T21:36:18+01:00
1. I read for pleasure once a month.
2. I don't like read books so I don't read few books in the month.
3. My favourite type of books are Adventures' books.
4. I have not got favourite author.
4. William Shakespeare, who wrote "Romeo and Juliet"

:)