Przetłumaczcie mi to :
Tegoroczne ferie spędziłam w domu. W pierwszym tygodniu w zasadzie nic nie robiłam. Oglądałam tv , sprzątałam , robiłam zadania z matematyki.W drugim tygodniu w poniedziałek , wtorek i środę ja z kuzynkami robiliśmy kulig.Jeździliśmy w trójkę na sankach i cały czas wywalaliśmy się . W niedziele Marcelina i ja poszłyśmy na lodowisko . Prawie cały czas zaliczyłyśmy glebę i się śmiałyśmy . Chłopaki cały czas nas popychali i dokuczali . Na szczęście ja tak bardzo nie ucierpiałam jak Marcelina . Niestety mam po tym pamiątki w postaci siniaków.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-02T22:09:11+01:00
This year's vacation spent at home. In the first week basically did nothing. Watched television, I cleaned, did the task of matematyki.W second week on Monday, Tuesday and Wednesday with cousins I did kulig.Jeździliśmy in three sledging and all the time to wywalaliśmy. On Sunday, Marcella and I went to the rink. Almost all the time we were brokeing
2010-02-02T22:09:27+01:00
This year's vacation spent at home. In the first week basically did nothing. Watched television, I cleaned, did the task of matematyki.W second week on Monday, Tuesday and Wednesday with cousins I did kulig.Jeździliśmy in three sledging and all the time to wywalaliśmy. On Sunday, Marcella and I went to the rink. Almost all the time zaliczyłyśmy soil and the śmiałyśmy. You guys pushed us all the time and bothered. Fortunately, I did not suffered as much as Marcellina. Unfortunately, after that I have souvenirs in the form of bruises.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-02T22:16:10+01:00
This winterholidays I spent at home. In first week I done nothing. I watched TV, cleaned up and I made Math exerices. In second week, on Monday, Tuesday and Wednesday I with my cousines made sleighing party. We gone in three on sledge and all time we falled down. On Sunday Marcelina and me gone on ice rink. I hope all time we falled down and we laughted. Boys all time pushed and teased. Hapiness, I don't suffer liked Marcelina. Unfortunetly, I have in rememberance of this action liked bruises.

{nie używany translator, pzdr ;)}
1 5 1