Przetłumacz na j.angielski.

1.Są tam kościoły i przepiękne pałace .Znajdują się tam również muzea oraz stare budowle.
2.W centrum można zjeśc dobry obiad.Panuję tam miła atmosfera i można spotka wielu słynnych aktorów ,pisarzy i muzyków.
3.Jest to najmodniejszy klub w Londynie.Można tam wspaniale spędzic czas -tancząc.


Daaję naaj mozna troszkę pozmieniac tylko zeby sens był ten sam..

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-02T22:59:42+01:00
There are churches and beatiful palaces. There are also museums and old buildings.
In the city center you can eat delicious dinner. There is nice atmosphere and you can meet many famous actress, writers and musicians.
3. This is most fameous club in London. You can spend a nice time there on dancing.
2010-02-02T23:04:53+01:00
1 There are churches and beautiful palaces. There are also museums and old buildings.
2. In the centre you can eat a good dinner. There is nice atmosphere and you can meet meny famous actors, writers and musicians.
3. This is trendiest club on London. You can there spend quality time -dancing.