Odpowiedzi

2010-02-03T11:05:39+01:00
I used to live in city, but now Im living in the country.
When I was young I used to have long hairs but now I cut them, its more comfortable
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-03T11:06:02+01:00
1) I used to live in town, but now I live in country.
2) When I was young I have got long hair,but now I cut it, becouse it;s more comfortable.

pozdro:) licze na naj :)
1 5 1
2010-02-03T11:14:49+01:00
1.Usual to live in city, but I live in the country now.
2. When I was small this I had long hair, but I cut off it now because this more comfortable.
1 5 1