Odpowiedzi

2010-02-03T11:47:20+01:00
Mój piesek ma na imię Pikuś. Potrafi siadać, warować, dawać łapę na polecenie. Nie potrafi położyć się sam do góry brzuszkiem, ale mi to nie przeszkadza. W rodzinie mamy go 5 lat, rzeczywiście ma 6 lat. Jego ulubionym daniem jest karma w żółtych paczkach Pedigree. Mój pupilek nie lubi jeść warzyw ani słodyczy. Jest dla mnie taki wyjątkowy, gdyż gdy tylko spojrzę mu w oczy przypomina mi się chwila kiedy zobaczyłam go po raz pierwszy i zakochałam się w jego pięknych oczkach.

My dog's name is Pikus. He can sit, crouch, give paw on command. Can not put itself up belly, but I do not mind. In the family we have it 5 years, really is 6 years old. His favorite dish is the yellow food packets in the Pedigree. My ward does not like to eat vegetables or sweets. It is so unique for me because whenever I look in his eyes reminds me of a moment when I saw it the first time and fell in love with his beautiful mesh.
2 5 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-03T11:55:34+01:00
'My Pet'
Mój Kotek wabi się ..... . Jest bury. Ma bardzo duże wąsy do węchu. Oczy ma zielono-brązowe. Bardzo lubi bawić się kłębkiem wełny, a w zimie zamiast na dworze to psoci w domu. Jest wagi średniej, a bardzo dużo spożywa karmy 'KITY CAT'. Uwielbia bawić się z innymi kotami. Bardzo go lubię. ;]

My cat is allured ......... . There is bury. Outsized has for smell wąsy. Has eyes -brown greenly. It are liked to entertain (to play) very ball of wool, but it in winter instead of on court (manor) in house psoci. It is average weight, but outsized ' CEMENT CAT. With other cats like entertaining (playing). I like him (it) very. ;]]
Najlepsza.?
3 2 3
2010-02-03T11:57:23+01:00
FOR MY BIRTHDAY I GOT A DOG FROM MY MUM
DOG "REX" IS MY FAVOURITE
THEY SAY IT IS A PROPER NAME FOR A DOG
REX IS THREE YEARS OLD
IT IS QUITE SMALL IT HAS A BLACK FUR AND A WHITE PAWS
IT SLEEPS IN ITS BASKET IN MY ROOM
REX EATS TWICE A DAY
WE OFTEN GO FOR A WALD TOGETHER
IT IS NACESSARY