Przetłumacz na angielski; nie pisać tłumaczeń z translatorów,:
Chciałabym kupić pamiątkę.
Chyba zrezygnuję.
Czy mogła by pani zapakować ten prezent?
Jestem już obsługiwana.
Czy mogę przymierzyć?
Nie wezmę tego.

DLA najlepszej pracy daje naj...

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-03T12:58:46+01:00
I would like to buy a souvenir.
Probably resign.
Are you able to wrap this gift?
I'm no longer supported.
Can I try?
I will not take it.


Proszę;))Liczę na Naj;))
2010-02-03T13:03:03+01:00
I would like to buy reminder
Probably, I will resign.
Could you pack it presentations (presents) ?
I am served already.
Can I try on?
I will not take it.
2010-02-03T13:05:14+01:00
I would like to buy the souvenir.
Probably I will resign.
Whether she could in order for you to pack this present?
I am already being served.
Can I try on? I won't hold it.