Przetłumacz na angielski; nie pisać tłumaczeń z translatorów:
1.on pisze teraz list
2.ona zawsze pracuje w sobotę
3.ja biorę teraz prysznic
4.my teraz pracujemy
5.nie oglądam często telewizji
6.on często gra na gitarze ale nie gra na gitarze teraz
7.zazwyczaj w niedziele czytam książki
8.co teraz robisz? - słucham radia

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-03T13:23:04+01:00
1. He is writing a letter now.
2. She always works at Saturday.
3. I am having a shower now.
4. We are working now.
5. I don't often watch TV.
6.He often play at the guitar , but he isn't play now.
7. I usually read a books on Sunday.
8. What are you doing? - I'm listening the radio.

  • ellu
  • Rozwiązujący
2010-02-03T13:24:06+01:00
1.He's write a letter now.
2.She always works on Saturday.
3.I'm having a shower now.
4.We now are working.
5.I don't often watch TV.
6.He often the guitar playing but not a guitar playing now.
7. On Sundays I am usually reading books .
8.What now are you doing? - I'm listening to the radio.
Proszę ;)
2010-02-03T14:22:07+01:00
1. He is writing a letter now.
2. She always works at Saturday.
3. I am having a shower now.
4. We are working now.
5. I don't often watch TV.
6. He often play at the guitar , but he isn't play now.
7. I usually read a books on Sunday.
8. What are you doing?
- I'm listening the radio.

=))