A)napisz zasady zachowania się w szkole, uzywając must lub mustn't
1.be polite
2.work hard
3help your classmaes
4.wear smart clothes
5.arrive on time
6.smoke
7.forget your homework
8.copy other students work

b)przetłumacz zdania
1.dlaczego to powiedziałeś?
2.w szwajcarii mówi się po niemiecku
3.tu niewolno pływać
4.trzeba pomagac kolegom.
5.nie musisz na mnie czekać
6.z kim on rozmawiał
7.to jest japoński samochód
8.jak długo czekaliście
9.kiedy skończyła się lekcja
c) uzupełnij zdania wstawiając was, were lub did
1............ the weather nice?
2............the hotel expensive?
3............you and your friends go swimming?
4...........the people friendly?
5............you see and interesting sigkts?
6............you and your friends sad to come home?
7...........the plane leave late?
8...........you buy anything at the airport/
9............your mother pleased to see you again?

d)przetłumacz zdania
1.oni teraz tańcza w ogrodzie
2.o czym ty mówisz
3.w moim pokoju jest duzo ksiązek
4.na scianie nie ma zadnych obrazków
5.przy oknie jest biurko
6.jak sie teraz czujesz
7.kate bierze teraz prysznic
8.obok mojej sypialni jest łazienka
9.dobrze się teraz bawimy



2

Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-03T13:57:06+01:00
A)napisz zasady zachowania się w szkole, uzywając must lub mustn't
1.be polite
You must be polite.
2.work hard
You must work hard.
3.help your classmaes
You must help your classmaes.
4.wear smart clothes
You mustn't wear smart clothes.
5.arrive on time
You must arrive on time.
6.smoke
You mustn't smoke.
7.forget your homework
You mustn't forgiet your homework.
8.copy other students work
You mustn't copy other students work

b)przetłumacz zdania
1.dlaczego to powiedziałeś?
Why did you say that?
2.w szwajcarii mówi się po niemiecku
In Switzerland speak German.
3.tu niewolno pływać
Here mustn't swim.
4.trzeba pomagac kolegom.
Need to help friends.
5.nie musisz na mnie czekać
You mustn't wait for me.
6.z kim on rozmawiał
With who he talked?
7.to jest japoński samochód
This is a Japanese car.
8.jak długo czekaliście
How long you waited?
9.kiedy skończyła się lekcja
When the lesson ended?



d)przetłumacz zdania
1.oni teraz tańcza w ogrodzie
Now they dance in the garden
2.o czym ty mówisz
What are you talking about?
3.w moim pokoju jest duzo ksiązek
In my room is a lot of books.
4.na scianie nie ma zadnych obrazków
On the wall does not have any pictures.
5.przy oknie jest biurko
A desk by the window.
6.jak sie teraz czujesz
Join now how you feel?
7.kate bierze teraz prysznic
Kate takes a shower now.
8.obok mojej sypialni jest łazienka
Next to my bedroom is a bathroom
9.dobrze się teraz bawimy
Well we now have fun.


PS. C nie umiałąm, ale myślę, że w jakimś stopniu pomogłam :)

Pozdrawiam :*


Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-03T14:11:41+01:00
A)
1.You must polite.
2.You must work hard.
3.You must help your classmaes.
4.You mustn't wear smar clothes.
5.You must arrive on time.
6.You mustn't smoke.
7.You mustn't forget your homework.
8.You mustn't copy other students work.
b)
1.Why did you say that?
2.In Switzerland speak German.
3.Here mustn't swim.
4.Need to help friends.
5.You mustn't wait for me.
6.With who he talked?
7.This is a Japanese car.
8.How long you waited?
9.When the lesson ended?
c)
1.Did the weather nice?
2.Did the hotel expensive?
3.Were you and your friends go swimming?
4.Were the people friendly?
5.Did you see and interesting sigkts?
6.Did you and your friends sad to come home?
7.Was the plane leave late?
8.Were you buy anything at the airport?
9.Was your mother pleased to see you again?
d)
1.They dancing in the garden now.
2.What are you talking about?
3.The my room is a lot of books.
4.The wall isn't have any pictures.
5.By the window is the desk.
6.How you ... now?
7.Kate takes a shower now.
8.My bedroom is next to bathroom.
9.Well we now have fun.
4 5 4