1.Nie musisz robić tego zadania, ale możesz, jesli chcesz
2.Jesli podgrzejesz wodę, ona staje sie parą
3.Nam nie wolno palić
4.czy morzesz tu zostać
5.Nie pójdę na przyjęcie,chyba że on mnie zaprosi


Przetłumacz mi to musi to być na dzisiaj!

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-03T14:51:38+01:00
1.You must not make this task, but you can, if you want
2.
If you will heat up water, she becomes steam
3.It is not may (is not allowed) to smoke
4.If you can become here
5.I will not go on acceptance, probably, that he will invite me
2010-02-03T14:53:47+01:00
.Nie musisz robić tego zadania, ale możesz, jesli chcesz
You don't have to this exercise, but You can, if You want.

Jesli podgrzejesz wodę, ona staje sie parą
If You'll warm water, She becomes water vapour.

Nam nie wolno palić
We musn't smoke.

czy możesz tu zostać
Will you stand?

Nie pójdę na przyjęcie,chyba że on mnie zaprosi
I won't going to the party, if he invites to me.
2010-02-03T14:54:54+01:00
Nie wiem czy dobrze...
1.You don't must do this exercise, but if you want, you can do this.
2.If you heat up the water, it will be engage.
3.We musn't smoke!
4.Can you stay here?
5.I don't go on this party, only if he invite me.