Uzupełnij zadania używajac Much many a lot of
1.there is.........tea
2.are there........tourists?
3.How......presents do you have?
4.there are......bananas.
5.How......time do you have

Przetłumacz mi to proszę potrzebuje to na dzisiaj teraz pliz

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-03T15:04:43+01:00
There is a lot of tea .
are there a lot of tourist
how much presents do you have ?
there a lot of bananas /
how much time do you have .

mam nadzieje ze pomoglaam ;))
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-03T15:06:09+01:00
There is a lot of tea.
are there many tourists?
how many presents do you have?
there are many banans
how much time do you have?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-03T15:08:48+01:00
1 alot of
2 many
3 many
4 a lot of
5 much