Pytanie po angielsku : Your partner is from the UK.He wants to know about your school day.Roleplay a converstion:

1.What time/start/school

2.How many lessons/be there/in one day?

3.What time/have/lunch?

4.Be/there any shool clubs or sports clubs?

5.What/be/your favourite subjects?

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-03T15:35:16+01:00
1. I'm start school [tu piszesz godzine o której zaczynasz lekcje]
2. I'm [tu piszesz liczbe ile masz lekcji np. w poniedziałek] on Monday
3. I'm have lunch [godzina o której masz obiad/lunch]
4. I'm have in my school ist spotr club [piszesz jaki]
5. My favourite subjects is [i twój ulub przedmiot]
2010-02-03T15:35:24+01:00
1) what time does school start?
I start school at...
2) how many lesson are there in one day?
In one day I have... lessons
3) what time do you have lunch?
I have lunch at...
4) Are there any school clubs or sports club?
5) what are your favourite subjects?
My favourite subjects are...
2010-02-03T15:36:25+01:00
1.What time is starting school?
2.How many lessons are there in one day?
3.What time have you lunch?
4.Are there any school clubs or sports clubs?
5.What are your favourite subjects?

Prosze :)