Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-03T15:41:38+01:00
1. Did you eat pizza for dinner?
You didn't eat pizza for dinner.

2. Did my friend go to Greece?
My friend didn't go to Greece.

3. Did my make fund 1000zl?
My make didn't fund 1000zl

W tym czwartym to chyba zamiast 'book' miało być 'took' ;)

4. Did Marek take his dog for a walk?
Marek didn't take his dog for a walk.
2010-02-03T15:58:38+01:00
1. I ate pizza for dinner
Did you eat pizza for dinner?
You didn't eat pizza for dinner.

2. My frend went to Grece
Did my friend go to Greece?
My friend didn't go to Greece.

3. My made fund 1000zł
Did my make fund 1000zl?
My make didn't fund 1000zl
2010-02-03T18:00:08+01:00
Am I eat pizza for dinner?
I am not have a pizza for dinner.

Did my friend went to Grece?
No, my frend didn't.

Am I made fund 1000zl?
No, I am not made fund 1000 zl

Is Marek bookh is dog for a walk?
No, Marek book isn't dog for a walk