Odpowiedzi

2010-02-03T16:08:48+01:00
I'm gets up in the morning about 7.00 o clock . After eating breakfast and washes the dress will go to the school after returning from school eating dinner. Watching TV and surfing the web at 18.00 do writing lessons. Going my free time hooby. Brings the dog for a walk and go to sleep around 22.00 o'clock :D
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-03T16:15:19+01:00
I got up at 9 am. I ate breakfast and went shopping with her parents. I bought a green blouse and jeans. When I returned home was 12 hours Mom made dinner. At that time I played computer games. The phone rang. It was Kate. We wished we would have met. For dinner I went for a walk. Kate was waiting for me in the park. She wanted to meet, because the white Snow was falling and she wanted someone to come. So we went avenue toward the lake. Snow still poured. We went, śmiałyśmy of various interesting stories about the school. But after some time zmarzłam terribly and I went to the house. There, I decided to read an interesting book called "Girl on a green background." I pulled a book and read until I finished it at 18, because I went to watch the series' first love. " It was interesting and tiring day.



Wstałam o 9 rano. Zjadłam śniadanie i pojechałam z rodzicami na zakupy. Kupiłam sobie zieloną bluzkę oraz dżinsy. Gdy wróciłam do domu była godzina 12. Mama zrobiła obiad. Ja w tym czasie grałam w gry komputerowe. Zadzwonił telefon. To była Kasia. Bardzo chciała byśmy się spotkały. Bo obiedzie wyszłam na spacer. Kasia czekała na mnie w parku. Chciała się spotkać, ponieważ padał biały śnieżek i chciała z kimś pochodzić. Więc poszłyśmy alejką w stronę jeziorka. Śnieżek nadal sypał. Chodziłyśmy, śmiałyśmy się z różnych ciekawych opowieści o szkole. Ale po jakimś czasie zmarzłam strasznie i poszłam do domku. Tam postanowiłam przeczytać ciekawą książkę pod tytułem "Dziewczyna na zielonym tle". Książka bardzo mnie wciągnęła i skończyłam ją czytać dopiero o godzinie 18, ponieważ poszłam oglądać serial "pierwsza miłość". To był ciekawy i męczący dzień.




LICZĘ NA NAJ!!!