Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-03T15:55:38+01:00
1.I am doing my homework now.
2.She is having dinner at the moment.
3.We are going to the cinema tommorow.
4.They are going to the Athens on Wednesday.

Mam nadzieję,że pomogłam.Proszę o najjj...
2 5 2
2010-02-03T15:59:44+01:00
I'm making the biscuits(teraźniejszy) - Ja robię ciastka
You're going to school(teraźniejszy) - Ty idziesz do szkoły
I'm going to the cinema on Saturday - Ja idę do kina w sobotę
They're visit to me on Sunday - Oni odwiedzą mnie w niedzielę