Proszę o przetłumaczenie na angielski ale nie w żadnym tłumaczu google. Tylko samemu.

1. Pani nauczycielka idzie przez ulice z wielką torbą w ręce.
2. Opiekunka do dzieci jedzie w aucie do pracy.
3. Gwiazda Popu siedzi w aucie i rozmawia przez telefon komórkowy.
4. Football player nie mam na obrazku ponieważ są na treningu.
5. Listonosz wrzuca listy do skrzynki
6. Pan Ram wyprowadza psa
7. Pewien pan sprząta chodnik
8. Dzieci wracają do domu z tornistrami

Pliss szybko daje naj i 16pkt.
Muszę mieć to na dzisiaj do godziny 17:00
Pomużcie niem mam pojęcia jak to napisać!!!!

*błędna odp.
*tłumaczenie w tłumaczu google!!!

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-03T16:12:56+01:00
1. You goes by streets with great bag in (to) hand teacher.
2. Protectress rides to work to children in car.
3. Star sits in car Popu and it talks by cellular phone.
4. Beguile on picture player Football as they are on training.
5. Postman throws letters (lists) for box
6. You deduces (move out) dog frames
7. You clears footpath some 8. Children return to house with (from) tornistrami
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-03T16:59:40+01:00
1. Mrs. teacher walks through the streets of the big bag in his hand.
2.Protectress rides to work to children in car.
lub
Babysitter in the car going to work.
( nie jestem pewna które)
3.Pop star sitting in the car and talking on the phone.
4.Football player does not have the image because they are in training.
5.Postman thrown into a box.
6.Mr. Ram brings the dog.
7.Sure you clean the carpet.
8.Children come home with satchels.

Wyrobiłam się przed 17 i postarałam! ;d
licze na pkt i gwiazdki :)
ja<->ty 50:50
coś za coś :)
1 5 1