Odpowiedzi

2009-10-06T22:13:00+02:00
I to flowerpot put flowers
I hang on wall posters
Car parks
in garage
it boils in kitchens
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-06T22:15:03+02:00
I put flowers in vase.
The posters I put up on wall
I park car in garage
I cook in kitchen
2009-10-06T22:19:26+02:00
I put flowers into vases
Posters hang on the wall
Car parks
in the garage
cooks in the kitchen


pozdrawiam:)