Odpowiedz na te pytania po angielsku używając czasu Future Simple =)

Jak można to odpowiedzi przetlumacz równiez na polski;)

1.How will people travel to work?
2.What will people do in their free time?
3.What type of jobs will robots do?
4.How long will people live?
5.What will robots do?

Prosze o pomoc ...

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-03T17:09:11+01:00
-People will travel to work in car, in underground, in bus ( ludzie jezdza do pracy autem , metrem autobisem )
-In free time people will go to the shop , to the cinema or to the pub( w wolnym czasie ludzie chodza do sklepu do kina do pubu)
-Robot's will do jobs like this : work in factory ,
-People will live near 80 -90 years ( ludzie zyja ok 80 -90 lat)
-Robots wil help people in hard work like this : work in car factory
2010-02-03T17:11:45+01:00
1.People will travel to work by an electric car/.
Ludzie do pracy będą jeździć elektrycznym samochodem.
2.People will go to department stores in their free time
Ludzie będą chodzic do centrum handlowych w ich wolnym czasie
3.Robots will go to their proffesions
Roboty będą chodzic do swoich prac(tu chodzi o jakis zawód)
4. People will live over one hundred years
Ludzie będą żyli ponad sto lat
5.Robots will clean the people' houses
Roboty będą czyścic domu ludzi
2010-02-03T17:12:38+01:00
1.People will travel to work by spaceship.
2.People will play film games on personal stereo
3.Robots will be a doctors , nurses, policeman, teachers
4.People will live for 123 years or longer
5.RObots will washing car , cooking, teaching vacuming

1. Ludzie bedą latać do pracy statkami kosmicznymi
2.ludzie będą grac w folmowe gry na mp4
3.roboty będą doktorami, pielęgniarkami, policjantami, nauczycielami
4.Ludzie będą życ 123 lata albo i dłużej
5.Roboty będą myły auta, gotowały, uczyły, odkurzały