Przetłumacz wygląd psa:
Mój pies wabi się Maciek. Jest bardzo zwariowanym kundlem.
Jest niski,ma brązową sierść i średniej długości ogon.
Ma brązowe oczka i krótkie łapki.
Ma zaledwie 1 rok ale jest bardzo mądry i posłuszny.


POMÓŻCIE!!!
potrzebuje to na dzisiaj!!!

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-03T17:04:54+01:00
My dog is called Maciek. He is a very mad mongrel. He is low, he has the brown hair and the medium-length tail. He has brown coat and short small hands. He has only one year but he is very clever and obedient.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-03T17:08:27+01:00
My dog is called Maciek. Maciek is a kind of a crazy mongrel. He is low, has brown hair and medium length tail. Maciek has brown eyes and short feet. My dog is only 1 year old but he is very smart and obedient.
1 5 1
2010-02-03T17:50:51+01:00
My dog name's Maciek. He is very crazy dog. Maciek is little, has got brown hair and medium length tail. He has got brown eyes. Maciek is one year old but he is very intelligent and obedient
1 4 1