Kto pomoze.?
po Angielsku.
Ona zamieza pojechac do Poznania
Ona zamieza kupic nowy dom
czy ty zamiezasz napisac ksiazke
Ja nie zamiezam dzwonic do niego
Piotr i Pawel zamiezaja wypic dwie filizanki kawy
My nie zamiezamy odwiedzic naszych krewnych
on nie zamieza studiowac matematyki
Oni zamiezaja pojechac do warszawy
czy on zamieza prowadzic samochod
Moi rodzice zamiezaja ugotowac obiad
Ja nie zamiezam z nia rozmawiac..

Prosze pomocy;((

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-03T17:23:48+01:00
She intends to travel to Poznan
She intends to buy a new home
if you want to write a book
I'm not going to call him
Peter and Paul intending to have a drink two cups of coffee
We do not intend to visit our relatives
He does not intend to study mathematics
They are intending to travel to Warsaw
whether he intends to carry car
My parents intending to cook dinner
I'm not going to talk to her
2010-02-03T17:25:22+01:00
She intends to travel to Poznan
She intends to buy a new home
if you want to write a book
I'm not going to call him
Peter and Paul planning to have a drink two cups of coffee
We do not intend to visit our relatives
He does not intend to study mathematics
They are planning to travel to Warsaw
whether he zamieza lead car
My parents are planning to cook dinner
I'm not going to talk to her ..