Prosze zdania po angielsku ;p
1 moj brat uczy sie teraz francuskiego
2.moj brat uczy sie francuskiego 2 razy w tygodniu
3.moi rodzice gotuja teraz obiad
4.moi rodzice codziennie gotuja obiad
5.ja idemtearz do kina
6.ja często chodzę do kina

prosze zrobicie?

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-03T17:26:53+01:00
1. my brother is studying french now.
2. my brother studies french twice a week
3. my parents are cooking diner now.
4. my parents cook diner every day.
5. i'm going to the cinema now.
6. i often go to the cinena
2010-02-03T17:29:24+01:00
1. My brother is learning french now.
2. My brother learns french twice of a week.
3. My parents are cooking dinner now.
4. My parents cook dinner every day.
5. I'm going to the cinema now.
6. I often go to the cinema
2010-02-03T17:29:52+01:00
1. My brother's studying French language now.
2. My brother's studying French language 2 times a week.
3. My parents are cooking dinner now.
4. My parents are cooking dinner everyday.
5. I'm going to the cinema.
6. I'm often going to the cinema.