Odpowiedzi

  • neva
  • Początkujący
2010-02-03T17:53:50+01:00
A chewing gum ( nie jestem pewna czy te "a" tutaj ma być) Orbit are the best. Orbit is available in nine great flavours including Original Peppermint, Spearmint, Wintermint, Citrusminy, Bubblemint. The chewing gum helps you both concentrate and relax. 15 minutes of chewing can prevent tooth decay. The Orbit provide powerful fresh breath. Some people say that chewing gum helps you to stop smoking.

No i bardzo chciałam, żeby ktoś mi poprawił błędy i doradził;);)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-03T17:55:13+01:00
Reklama
Pyszna, aromatyczna herbatka Saga
Swoim smakiem, aromatem zadziwi każdego!!!
Polecamy różne smaki! Jabłkowy, cytrynowy, malinowy, owoców leśnych oraz nowość Sagę Zieloną!
Teraz w okazyjnej cenie!!!!



Liczę na naj :)

Advertisement
Delicious, aromatic tea Saga
Its taste, aroma amaze all!
Look different flavors! Apple, lemon, raspberry, wild fruits and new Saga Green!
Now the bargain price!!
2 3 2
2010-02-03T17:58:45+01:00
Mydło:
If you want to be super clean...
If you want smell so nice that every girl on the street will look at you and say " Oh my!"
You must buy our new sope called "White Deer".
It coast only 1 Pound (Tu wpisz znaczek funta).
It will provides you in happy and bright future.
With "White Deer" your life will be better!