Odpowiedzi

2010-02-03T17:57:31+01:00
A) I went home after the shopping done>
b) After this I fell into a puddle and had to change.
c) Before he graduated from a great deal to learn.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-03T18:01:58+01:00
A) I went home after I had done shopping.b)Then I fell into a puddle and had to dress.c)Before He graduated from a great deal to learn
2010-02-03T18:03:53+01:00
A) I went home after the shopping done>
b) Then, as I fell into the puddles I had to change.
c) Before he graduated from a great deal to learn.