Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-03T18:30:48+01:00
My name is Brown, James Brown. Now i'm going to my car - Porsche 911. Ok now i'm inside. I'm closing door and starting engine. I'm must waiting for my girlfriend. She's walking on the street. I'm searching my phone and i must call. Ii's time to starting.
2010-02-03T23:52:24+01:00
In one day when a going to school i was saw a beuteful girl she was be like angel she was be tall and she have blond hear. this is like dream. i say to her hi! and i ask her what is your name she say emili and she live me and she go.