Przetłumacz na angielski
Moim ulubionym typem ksiazek sa ksiazki przygodowe poniewaz sa interesujace i ekstytujace.Dla przyjemnosci czytam raz w miesiacu.W ciagu miesiaca nie czytam zadnej ksiazki bo nie lubie czytac i nie mam zbytnio czasu.Nie mam swojego ulubionego autora.Z angielskich pisarzy znam Wiliama Szepskira ktory napisał Romeo i Julia.
Prosze o pomoc:)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-03T18:40:26+01:00
My favorite type of books are adventure books because they are interesting and exciting. I read for pleasure once a month. Within a month I do not read a book because I did not like to read and I do not have much time. I do not know my favorite author. I know The English writer William Shakespeare know who wrote Romeo and Juliet.

mam nadzieje ze pomoglem :)
2010-02-03T18:50:45+01:00

Adventure books are my favorite type of book as they are interesting and excaiting .I read case for amenity in month .
I do not read within month No books because they do not like czytac and I'm not heve time.I;m not have favourite author
I know from english writers Wiliama Szepskira which has writer Romeo i Julia.