Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-03T19:00:04+01:00
Dostałem za to 5+ więc na 100% jest dobrze:

I quite like being teenager. You don't have any real responsibilities. I think things are quite easy for us. And it;s easy to talk to my parents - they're quite cool acutally. In fact some of my friends talk to them as well because they can't talk to their own parents. We have to live our own life!

Mam nadzieje, że się przyda.
Możesz tam sobie zmienic ale to jest dobrze!
1 5 1
2010-02-03T19:04:44+01:00
I can walk to the party , do something cool with my friends.
1 5 1