Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-04T10:07:46+01:00
We were both young when I first saw you
I close my eyes
And the flashback starts
I'm standing there
On a balcony of summer air
See the lights,
See the party, the ball gowns
I see you make your way through the crowd
You say hello
Little did I know
That you were Romeo you were throwing pebbles
And my daddy said stay away from Juliet
And I was crying on the staircase
Begging you please don't go, and I said:
Romeo take me somewhere we can be alone
I'll be waiting all there's left to do is run
You'll be the prince and I'll be the princess
It's a love story baby just say yes !


;)
2010-02-04T15:27:41+01:00
I once was going to party for a colleague. When I went I saw a beautiful woman in the park. I stopped and wanted to talk but I did not know how. At last I got the idea from me and we just go over and ask his name is. And she answered me with klara. I was confused. For me it was love at first sight, but I did not know whether klara felt to me the same thing. After several minutes of conversation takes on a meaning. When you have to go I asked her if she still is and she will meet me to see it next time. Then I met her colleague. We laughed constantly and dokazywalismy. then you really felt that she feels something for me. Then we started to zpotykać. so se shall see we went. today 10 years after this meeting is to have my wife and 2 children klare and Jurek. This impression was fantastic.