Odpowiedzi

2010-02-03T19:14:45+01:00
Dog is colour white, brown
he is big blue eyes and long tail
he is very friendly and heplfull
7 3 7
2010-02-03T19:14:52+01:00
Dog Household - predatory mammal of the Canidae family, domesticated by man descendant of gray wolf, its modern form was created by artificial selection, within a species there are different breeds
2 3 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-03T19:25:12+01:00

Horses have foretop beautiful and tail. They are outsized and power have outsized. Sometime horses helped people in work
po polsku
Konie
Mają piękna grzywę i ogon . Są bardzo duże oraz mają bardzo dużo siły . Kiedyś konie pomagały ludziom w pracy
6 4 6