Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-03T19:18:47+01:00
Czwartek

Dzisiaj nie poszłem do szkoły ,ponieważ byłem chory...
o godzinie dziewiątej pojechałęm z tatą do lekarza i okazało się ,że mam ospe.
Krosty to nie dla mnie więc lekarz przepisał mi leki ...



Thursday

Today did not go to school because I was sick ...
at nine o'clock, I went with my dad to the doctor and found out that I had smallpox.
Pimples is not for me so the doctor prescribed the medication ...
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-03T19:19:18+01:00

The sound of an alarm clock woke me up.
Another day seems to start very well
A day free of school.
First of all I ate breakfast and took a shower.
When I was taking a shower, the telephone rang. It was Ash.
I agreed to basketball match.
I changes clothes for sport ones and next I runned to the playground.
But it occured that nobody had taken a ball. It made us sad.
We drank pop and then went for a walk to the park.
It was sunny. Tomek's ice cream was melting and he was completly dirty.
After that we went by the lake . Ash had a great idea.
I was worried that the day would be sad but finally we organised a picnic.
I'm so tired that I'm going to bed.
Good night my lovely diary.
2010-02-03T19:29:23+01:00
Dear diary. I'am writening in you before my date with Suzy. Today was so crazy day! I wake up at eight and i was late for school. But guess what? i forget today is a sunday! I was grin like a Cheshire cat! Then my girlfriend called to me. I completly forget about a date with her! Ups... But that was no problem I still have a five hours for make a arrangements. But still I was obliged to take a dog for a walk, cut the grass in front of the house and deliver newspaper. When I end all of this there was about the time. I still dont know why I'a writening in you becouse I mustgo. So with no any other usless thing i will go to a date. Whish me luck!