O której godzinie byłeś w kościele ? Byłem w kościele o 8
Czy oni byli za granicą w zeszłym roku ? Nie
Nie byłem głodny ale byłem spragniony
Dlaczego byłeś smutny rano?
On był moim nauczycielem kiedy miałem 10 lat
Czy Monika była w sklepie w Piątek? Tak
[b]Proszę o szybkie rozwiązanie zadania[/b]

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-03T19:23:32+01:00
What time were you in church? I was in the church by 8
Whether they were abroad last year? No
I was not hungry but I was thirsty
Why were you sad in the morning?
He was my teacher when I was 10 years
Is Monica was in the shop on Friday? Yes
1 5 1
2010-02-03T19:24:29+01:00
What time were you in church? I was in the church at eight o'clock
Whether they were abroad last year? No
I was not hungry but I was thirsty
Why were you sad in the morning?
He was my teacher when I was 10 years
Is Monica was in the shop on Friday? Yes
1 5 1
2010-02-03T19:37:17+01:00
About what hour you were in the church?
In the church i was about eight.
Were they on foreign countries in last year? No they weren't.
I was't hungry but i was thirsty.
Why you were sad today morning.
He was my teacher when i was 10.
Is monika was in the shop in friday? Yes she was.

Mam nadzieję, że to jest dobrze.