Odpowiedzi

2010-02-03T20:42:33+01:00
It's ten past eleven
it's half past three
it's quater past four
it's half past seven
it's five to eight
it's quater to seven
it's five past twelve
it's twenty-third o'clock
it's twenty past nine
3 4 3
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-03T20:43:02+01:00
1. ten past eleven
2. half past three
3 quarter past four
4 half past seven
5 five to nine
6 quarter to eight
7 five past twelve
8 eleven o'clock
9 twenty past nine
3 4 3
2010-02-03T20:43:57+01:00
1. ten past eleven
2. half past three
3. a quarter past four
4. half past seven
5. five to eight
6. quarter to eight
7. five past twelve
8. eleven pm.
9. twenty past nine
2 3 2