Pilne bardzo prosze o jak najszybasz odpowiedz
Uzypelnij luki jest ich 8 slowka do wstawienia extinction colonies create produce existence development growth colonise

We have never found any signs of human(1)......... on other planets but that could change writes Tom Parks
Population(2)............ is low at the moment but experts believe that in 2050, there will be 9 bilion people on the Earth! More people means we will need to(3).......... more enegry and pollution will become a bigger problem for humans in the future. Of cours, human(4)............. is unlikely but some scientists believe that we should (5).......... space. They want to(6).......... Space (7)........... where we can live in the future. If you're interested, look up the Students for the exploration and (8)............. of space at www.seds.org and see what you can do!

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-03T21:22:29+01:00
1 existence
2 growth
3 produce
4 exitinction
5 colonise
6 create
7 colonies
8 development

pozdrawiam.;))
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-03T21:40:16+01:00
We have never found any signs of human(1)colonies on other planets but that could change writes Tom Parks
Population(2)existence is low at the moment but experts believe that in 2050, there will be 9 bilion people on the Earth! More people means we will need to(3)produce more enegry and pollution will become a bigger problem for humans in the future. Of cours, human(4)extinction is unlikely but some scientists believe that we should (5)colonise space. They want to(6)create Space (7)growth where we can live in the future. If you're interested, look up the Students for the exploration and (8)development of space at www.seds.org and see what you can do!