Odpowiedzi

2010-02-03T21:33:13+01:00
Typ muzyki rap. ulubiony artysta O.S.T.R i Peja.
piszą o prawdziwym zyciu a nie tak jak te inne gwiazdy wymyslaja jakies beznadziejne teksty piosenek. im zycie pisze teksty. ;d
2010-02-03T21:34:23+01:00
My favorite type of music is Hip-Hop music. I realy like it. My favorite group is British trio- N-Dubz. They are very talented. They play Hip-Hop, Rap and dance music.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-03T21:40:17+01:00
My favorite musician group is Linkin park. They basicly play rock music that I love. They are vell know in the world. They have more than 100milions fans. Tickets for their concerts are always sold all. Most from their music pieces i like "breaking the habit". They are the best rock group in te world.