Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-03T21:51:24+01:00
#include<iostream>
using namespace std;
int main(void){
int i,a=0,tab[20];
srand(time(0));
for(i=0;i<20;i++){
tab[i]=rand()%100;
cout<<tab[i]<<" ";
}
cout<<endl;
cout<<"Liczby powyzej 15:"<<endl;
for(i=0;i<20;i++){
if(tab[i]>15){
cout<<tab[i]<<" ";
a++;
}
}
cout<<endl;
cout<<"Tych liczb jest: "<<a;
cout<<endl;
system("pause");
return 0;
}
1 5 1
2010-02-03T21:55:56+01:00
W programie C++ :

#include<iostream>

using namespace std;

int main(void){

int i,a=0,tab[20];

srand(time(0));

for(i=0;i<20;i++){

tab[i]=rand()%100;

cout<<tab[i]<<" ";

}

cout<<endl;

cout<<"Liczby powyzej 15:"<<endl;

for(i=0;i<20;i++){

if(tab[i]>15){

cout<<tab[i]<<" ";

a++;

}

}

cout<<endl;

cout<<"Tych liczb jest: "<<a;

cout<<endl;

system("pause");

return 0;

}
1 5 1