Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-03T22:27:20+01:00
A;What is it?
B;I feel bad
A;What does it hurt?
B;Head
A;were you a doctor?
B;yes of course
A;something serious?
B;not just a headache
A;better for you now?
B;so I put to sleep
A;deteriorate as you call about?
B;good call
1 5 1
2010-02-03T22:39:29+01:00
- Are you okay?
- No, because very revolves in my head.
- In this situation, we should go to the doctor agree with me?
- Ok I think it's a good idea, because now I have noticed that cold.
- Can we first approach to my house I think you will do well hot tih?
- I think so.
- If you still feel bad and you feel fatigue'll call an ambulance if you think it is so?
Yes, I am really tired and I feel terribly ... Can I take these pills?
- No! They can harm you, they are not cold! It is clear that not taking the tablets, so that unless you know that?!
- And so ... I forgot!

Według mnie jest ok ! ale lepiej sprawdż bo podejżewam że jestem młodsza i jeszcze tego nie przerabiałam :)
a to polska wersja:

- Dobrze się czujesz?
- Nie, ponieważ bardzo kręci mi się w głowie.
- W tej sytuacji powinniśmy pójść do lekarza zgadzasz się ze mną?
- Ok myślę że to dobry pomysł, bo teraz zauważyłem że mam katar.
- Czy możemy najpierw podejść do mnie do domu uważam że dobrze ci zrobi gorąca cherbata?
- Sądze że tak.
- Jeżeli nadal źle się czujesz i odczuwasz zmęczenie zadzwonię po karetkę czy ty też tak uważasz?
-Tak, jestem naprawdę zmęczony a czuję się okropnie ...Czy mogę zażyć te tabletki ?
- Nie! Mogą ci zaszkodzić one nie są na przeziębienie! To jasne że nie zażywa się byle których tabletek chyba o tym wiesz ?!
- A tak... zapomniałem!
1 5 1