Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-04T11:33:11+01:00
My mother never chats on the vet. She usually goes on with his friends.
My father alway reads new spspers and of ten sends poscards.
My family never spend weekends at home. I always tekst her. I every day write e-mails to my friends in London.My grand father sometimes writes letters for me. My grand mother always watch the news on Tv but I don't like it!


;-P
5 3 5
2010-02-04T11:35:13+01:00
Together with my family we like to watch TV, particularly interesting films. With my friends like to walk or play volleyball. I love to play with my dog, I like play on the computer, especially to show off to friends.
2 3 2