Odpowiedzi

2010-02-04T14:16:46+01:00
My favourite sport is football. I'm really keen on this game. I play it every day with my friends . I like it because in the future I want to be a professional footballer and have a good condition
15 2 15
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-04T14:18:25+01:00
Po angielsku to:
My favorite sport is football. I like this sport because it is played with the team, and I enjoy the company of other people. Most Saturdays, we play on our playground for the school, and every three months are played in football games. We take part in them. I have a few other sports that are happy for me, but football is my favorite.

po polsku to:
Moim ulubionym sportem jest piłka nożna. Lubię ten sport, bo gra się w nim z drużyną, a ja lubię towarzystwo innych ludzi. Najczęściej gramy w soboty na naszym boisku za szkołą, a co trzy miesiące są rozgrywane zawody w piłce nożnej. My bierzemy w nich udział. Mam jeszcze kilka innych sportów, które są dla mnie przyjemnością, ale piłka nożna jest moim ulubionym.
22 3 22
2010-02-04T14:54:48+01:00
Sport uprawiam go w lesie lub na dworze przed blokiem. Często gram z kolegami w piłkę nożną. Właściwie ten sport uprawiam codziennie ale nie tylko dlatego żeby sobie poprawić figurę ale przede wszystkim dla zabawy. Wtedy doznaję nowych uczuć ale i sympatii. Tak wogóle jesli moge sie pochwalic to jest to ze uczeszczam na kszo i jestem w najlepszej druzynie.

po angielsku..
Sports cultivate it in the woods or on the court before the bloc. Often play with their peers in soccer. Actually, the sport, cultivate every day but not just because to the correct figure but above all for fun. Then experience a new feeling but sympathy. Wogóle so if I can be proud of is that the majority attend and I am in the best of each team.
12 2 12