Proszę o przetłumaczenie pytań?
1. Jak on się nazywa?
2. Gdzie się urodził?
3. O czym jest jego ostatni film?
4. Kiedy zaczęło się jego zainteresowanie filmem?
5. Czego uczył jego matka?
6. Kto ma wejściówkę do British Council?
7. Co studiował?
8. Ile nagród wygrał?
9. Gdzie mieszka teraz?
10. Czy będzie kontynuował robienie filmów?

W załączniku dodaje również dwie strony ćwiczeń. Proszę o ich rozwiązanie. Ja jestem bardzo słaba z angielskiego a ćwiczenia mam Pre-Intermediate

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-10-07T17:34:30+02:00
How is called he (it)?
Where has been born it?
What is it last movie about ?
When has been begun interest movie ?
Taught it mother ?
Has who for British Council?
Studied what?
Has won how many (how much) awards?
Where lives it now?
Will continue making of movie
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-07T17:36:46+02:00
1.What's his name?
2.Where was he born?
3.What is his last film?
4.When I started with his interest in the movie?
5.What he learned his mother?
6.Who has a ticket to the British Council?
7.What he studied?
8.How many awards won?
9.Where he lives now?
10.Will continue doing movies?

1 5 1
2009-10-07T17:41:42+02:00
1. how is he called? 2. where was born? 3. what is his last film about? 4. when did making him interested in the film begin? 5. what taught him mother? 6. who has the standing ticket to British Council? 7. what did study? 8. how many awards did win? 9. where does live now? 10. will be continuing the film-making?