Błagam pomócie!!!
polecenie: uzupełni zdanie wyrazami z nawiasów w stopniu wyższym lub najwyższym po prostu trzeba ocenić
harry is clothes are (fashiontable) than mine
3.Who has (long) gair in your family?
4.Some people think English food is (bad) in the world
5.Clothes in England are usually (expensive) than clothes in the USA
6.Some people think English is (easy) European language to learn

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-04T16:32:40+01:00
2. more fashionable
3. the longest
4. the worst
5. more expensive
6. the easiest
1 5 1
2010-02-04T18:27:49+01:00
1.harrys clothes are more fashionable than mine
3.Hwo has the longest gadir in your family ?
4.Some people think English food is thw worst in the world
5.Clothes in England are usually more expensive than clothes in the USA
6.Some people think English is the easiest European language to learn