Mam do was taką prośbę
Napiszcie w języku angielskim jakby projekt na temat
Mój wymarzony dom
napiszcie ile ma kuchni pokoji czy ma basen gdzie leży czy ma ogród itd.
Przetłumaczcie też na j polski
macie czas do soboty bo muszę to jeszcze na rysować
Z góry dzieki ;**

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-04T17:06:20+01:00
Moim marzeniem jest, aby moje mieszkanie było w stylu takiej małej willi. Chciałabym mieszkać nad morzem - lecz nie za blisko. No więc chciałabym mieć sypalnię, dużą kuchnię, dużą łazienkę i duży pokój gościnny- tak, aby cała rodzina mogłaby sie w nim zmieścić. Moje mieszkanie powinno być nastrojowe i kolorowe-ale nie przesadnie-z umiarem. Sypialnia skromna, koloru biało-kremowego, oczywiście z dużą ilością przerozmaitych poduszek;). Moja kuchnia powinna byc koloru żółtego i musi być przestronna, natomiast pokój gościnny musi być oczywiście duży. Chciałabym mieć widok na morze z balkonu, widzieć zachody i wschody słońca. Chciałabym mieć także swój ogródek-ponieważ kocham kwiaty. Lubię jeść "swoją" zdrową żywnośc, którą oczywiście wyhoduję w ogrodzie.
To jest takie moje skromne małe marzenie, które, mam nadzieję, się spełni


My dream is that my apartment was in such a small villa-style. I would like to live by the sea - but not too close. So I would like to have a BEDROOM, large kitchen, large bathroom and large living room-so that the whole family canAugust Głąby it fit. My apartment should be romantic and colorful-but not too-in moderation. Bedroom modest, white-cream color, of course, plenty of pillows przerozmaitych;). My kitchen should be yellowand must be spacious, and the lounge must of course be large. I would like to have a sea view from the balcony, to see sunsets and sunrises. I would like to have as your garden-because I love flowers. I like to eat "their" healthierand food, which obviously phrase search in the garden. It's that my modest little dream that I hope will be fulfilled
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-04T17:10:39+01:00
My dream hause is very big. In the the hause are : three bedrooms , dining room, living room, kitchen. Behind the hause is swimming pool. The hause have got lift elevator, carpets and very nice two dogs!

Mój wymarzony dom jest bardzo duży. W domu są : 3 sypialnie, jadalnia,salon,kuchnia. Za domem jest basen. Dom ma windę, dywany i bardzo miłe dwa psiaki !
1 5 1
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-04T17:18:50+01:00
My dream is that my apartment was in such a small villa-style. I would like to live by the sea - but not too close. So I would like to have a BEDROOM, large kitchen, large bathroom and large living room-so that the whole family canAugust Głąby it fit. My apartment should be romantic and colorful-but not too-in moderation. Bedroom modest, white-cream color, of course, plenty of pillows przerozmaitych;). My kitchen should be yellowand must be spacious, and the lounge must of course be large. I would like to have a sea view from the balcony, to see sunsets and sunrises. I would like to have as your garden-because I love flowers. I like to eat "their" healthierand food, which obviously phrase search in the garden. It's that my modest little dream that I hope will be fulfilled