Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-04T17:16:36+01:00
Zadanie 9

2 Has Mary eaten her dinner?
No, she hasn't eaten it yet.

3 Has the film started?
Yes, it has just started.

4 Has he packed his suitcase?
No, he hasn't packed it yet.

5 Has Mike written the letter?
No, he hasn't written it yet.

6 Has John drunk his glass of milk?
No, hes hasn't drunk it yet.

Zadanie 10

2 anything
3 someone
4 noone
5 somewhere
6 anything
7 nowhere
2010-02-04T19:01:11+01:00
2 Has Mary eaten her dinner?
No, she hasn't eaten it yet.

3 Has the film started?
Yes, it has just started.

4 Has he packed his suitcase?
No, he hasn't packed it yet.

5 Has Mike written the letter?
No, he hasn't written it yet.

6 Has John drunk his glass of milk?
No, hes hasn't drunk it yet.

Zadanie 10


Nie wiem