Odpowiedzi

2010-02-04T17:16:44+01:00
Carol where he lives?
What is Jonathan's favorite subject?
What foreign languages taught in August margurite?
Unless kilometów school has marguite?
what time school gets up to jonathan?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-04T17:20:02+01:00
Where is living carol?
what is Jonathan's favorite subject?
What foregin language study margurite??
how many kilometers to school has got marguite??
what time jonathan gets up to school ??
2010-02-04T17:23:22+01:00
1. Where Carol live?
2.What is Jonathan's favorite subject?
3. What foreign languages learn Margurite?
4. How many kilometres have Marguite to school?
5. What time get up Jonathan to school?
;)))