Trzeba wpisać w te kropli jakieś słowa, jest już 1 litera :)
Water tower for sale. The tower is 150ft h... and 120 years o... . There are four floors. On yhe ground f... there are two garages. On the first floor there is a kitchen and dining room. There's a l... living room with fantastic views on the second floor. On the t... floor there are two bedrooms and two bathrooms. There are two more bedrooms and one more bathroom on the fourth floor.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-04T17:25:42+01:00
1. high
2. old
3. floor
4. little
5. second

Tak mi się wydaje ;)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-04T17:26:17+01:00
- high
- old
- floor
- little
- third


:)
2010-02-04T17:28:42+01:00
Po kolei:
high
old
floor
little - chyba:)
third