j.ang klasa 5 :((

Użyj czasowników w poprawnych formach:
clean forgive x2 not be
wasch iron help
walk let use

------------------------------------------------------

1.Dad , if you _______ me,
I _______ you in the garden .

2.If you let me _________ the
computer , I _________ you car.

3.If you __________ angry witch me ,
I ___________ your shirts.

4.________you_______
me if I _______ the dog every day?

5._________ you ______________
me use the computer again if
I________ my room ?


Z góry dzięki za pomoc

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-04T17:40:59+01:00
1.Dad , if you forgive me,
I will help you in the garden .

2.If you let me use the
computer , I will wasch you car.

3.If you are not angry witch me ,
I will iron your shirts.

4.Will you forgive
me if I walk the dog every day?

5.Will you let
me use the computer again if
I clean my room ?
1 5 1
2010-02-04T17:43:11+01:00
1.forgive, help
2.use, wash
3.not be, iron
4. will, forgive, walk
5. will, let, clean
1 5 1
2010-02-04T17:50:45+01:00
1. Dad, if you forgive me, I'll help you in the garden
2. If you let me use the computer, I'll wash your car
3. If you're not angry witch (?) me, I'll iron your shirts
4. Will you forgive me, if I walk the dog every day?
5. Will you let me use the computer again if I clean my room?
1 5 1