Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-07T19:02:06+02:00
In the weekend I usually go outside, if the weather is good. I often ride my bike. Sometimes I go to my friends. If it rains, I usually stay at home. I play on the computer or I watch television.

W weekend zwykle wychodzę na dwór, jeśli pogoda jest dobra. Często jeżdżę na moim rowerze. Czasem idę do przyjaciół. Jeśli pada, zazwyczaj zostaję w domu. Gram na komputerze albo oglądam telewizję.
28 4 28
fajnie że przetłumaczyłeś odrazu na polski
Inaczej
dzięki
2009-10-07T19:14:22+02:00
I always eat my breakfast and go jogging. Sometimes, I meet with my friend. I always go to the swimming pool. I always go for a walk with my parents and my dog. Sometimes, I do my homework. ;)
12 3 12