Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-04T18:49:08+01:00
1)What were you doing when you saw the UFO? I was walking my dog.
2)What did the UFO look like? It was green and very, very tall.
3)Did you go into the spaceship? I didn't go into the spaceship, cause i was afraid.
4)Did you see any aliens? Yes, I did.
5)What were the aliens doing? They were talking in a foreign language.
12 4 12
2010-02-04T18:50:07+01:00
1) I was painting something in the Garden.
2) The UFO did look like a silver plate with green lights.
3) No, because I was afraid.
4) Yes, I saw one alien.
5) The alein whas looking out the window.
4 3 4