Jak to będzie po angielsku! =)
pisać pocztówki do kogoś
mi
być dobrym w tenisa
zeszły tydzień
Czy ona nosi okulary?
Czy ty zwykle kupujesz dużo pamiątek?
Do kąd idziesz?
Chciałbym zagrać w tenisa, ale nie mam rakiety.
My nie zwiedziliśmy zamku wczoraj.
wiem że łatwe alke mi się nie chce robić =x
Thx.




3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-10-07T19:23:56+02:00
Pisać pocztówki do kogoś
mi
być dobrym w tenisa
zeszły tydzień
Czy ona nosi okulary?
Czy ty zwykle kupujesz dużo pamiątek?
Do kąd idziesz?
Chciałbym zagrać w tenisa, ale nie mam rakiety.
My nie zwiedziliśmy zamku wczoraj.

write a postcard to someone
I
be good at tennis
Last week
Does she wear glasses?
Do you usually buy a lot of memorabilia?
Kad to go?
I would like to play tennis, but I'm not a rocket.
We have not visited the castle yesterday.
2009-10-07T19:27:46+02:00
1. Write postcards to someone
2 for me
3 to be good at tennis
4. last week
5. does she wear glasses?
6.do you usually buy a lot of Reminders?

where are you going?
i would like to play tennis but i haven`t got any raquette
we didn`t Tour this castle yesterday

2009-10-07T19:27:54+02:00
Write postal cards for somebody
my
Be tennis good
Week last
Does she (it) bear spectacles ?
Do you buy reminders usually < ordinary > a lot?
Go you where ?
I would like to play tennis, but rockets not mum < beguile > < have >.
Yesterday we have not toured we lock (castle).