Do tych zdań trzeba zadać pytanie i przetłumaczyć te zdania:
1.They have got a new Toysta.
What.......?
2.He has already seen the film.
.....?
3. There are three books on the table.
How many.....?
4.Dorian can swim will.
...?
5. Martin was studying in Paris.
Where....?
6. They are always late for work.
What.....?
7. She always does her homework in the evening.
When.....?
8. They arrived home after midnight.
What time....?
9. It is going to rain this afternoon.
When....?
10. They love their parents.
Who......?

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-04T19:11:33+01:00
1. What they have?
2.
3. How many books lie on the table?
4.
5. Where Martin study?
6. What they late for work?
7. When she dos her homework?
8. What time they arriv gome?
9. When it go to train?
10. Who they love their?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-04T19:25:20+01:00
1.They have got a new Toysta. (niestety nie wiem co to Toysta) - Oni mają nowy..
What they are have ? - Co oni mają ?

2.He has already seen the film. - On już zobaczył film.
He saw the film ? - Czy on widział film ?

3. There are three books on the table. - Tam są trzy książki na stole
How many books are on the table ? - Ile książek jest na stole ?

4.Dorian can swim will. - Dorian potrafi pływać
Do Dorian can swim ? - Czy Dorian umie pływać ?

5. Martin was studying in Paris. - Marcin studiuje w Paryżu
Where Martin was studying ? - Gdzie Marcin studiuje ?

6. They are always late for work.- Oni zawsze spóźniają się do pracy ?
What they always do ? - Co oni zawsze robią ?

7. She always does her homework in the evening. - Ona zawsze odrabia pracę domową wieczorem
When she does her homework ? Kiedy ona odrabia prace domową ?

8. They arrived home after midnight. - Oni przybyli do domu o północy
What time they arrived home ? - O której godzinie oni przybyli do domu ?

9. It is going to rain this afternoon. - zamierza padać dziś wieczorem
When it is going to rain ? Kiedy zamierza padać ?

10. They love their parents. - Oni kochają swoich rodziców.
Who they love ?

Pozdrawiam ;D