Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-04T19:35:00+01:00
I'd love to live in Los Angeles. It's the biggest city in California, USA. I'd like to live there, because the weather is sunny there all year round and it's just perfect for me, cause i hate winter. I'd also like to live there because it's a seaside city, and i love going to the beach. I think Los Angeles is fun and beautiful, that's why it's the best place to live in.
2010-02-04T19:36:00+01:00
Soplicowo, to niezwykłe miejsce. Piękne i dostatnie, żyje się tam bardzo wygodnie ale i spokojnie. Mieszkańcy Soplicowa żyją w zgodzie, żyją i pracują zgodnie z rytmem natury, znajdując czas na wypoczynek i rozrywki wśród pięknych krajobrazów. Urządzają polowania, grzybobranie czy spacery po lesie.
To dość duże miasto. Turyści, którzy je odwiedzają są raczej zadowoleni.