Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-04T19:26:41+01:00
Moją ulubioną porą roku jest wiosna. Wszystko budzi się wtedy do życia. Zaczynają rosnąc kwiaty, drzewa wypuszczają pąki. Wiosna to czas przemian z zaśnieżonego krajobrazu wszystko staje się kolorowe. Na ulicach pojawia się wiele zakochanych par, które często spacerują i cieszą się sobą. Dla mnie to najpiękniejsza pora roku, nawet wiosenny leki wiatr jest wtedy wyjątkowy.


My favourite season is the spring. Everything wakes up after winter slumber at that time. Flowers start to grow, and trees flourish. Spring is a time of a great transformation - from hte snowy landscape into a world of colours. You can see many lovers on the streets, they walk around enoying themselves.
It's the most beautiful season for me, even that soft spring wind is incredible at that time.
7 4 7
2010-02-04T19:28:45+01:00
Moja ulubiona pora roku jest lato, ponieważ lubie gdy jest cieplo i mozna sie poopalac i poplywać. Lubie też lato dlatego ponieważ w lato sa wakacje i jest to okres ktory mozna wspaniale spedzić.


My favorite season is summer because I like when it is warm and you can sun-bathe and swim. I like it because in the summer because summer vacations are the time and it is great who can spend.
5 3 5