Odpowiedzi

2010-02-04T19:38:46+01:00
1.Chicken are more charming than the mumps.
2.Horse are not as nice as the dogs.
3.Goose are as fast as chickens.
4.Cat is less than a pig.
1 1 1
2010-02-04T19:41:11+01:00
1.Chickens are more charming than the mumps.
2.Horses are not as nice as the dogs.
3.Ingots are as fast as chickens.
4. Kitten is less than a pig.
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-04T19:50:42+01:00
1.Chickens are more charming than mumps.
2. Horses are not so pretty how little dogs.
3. Geese are so quick how cocks .
4. The cat is smaller than pig.